Competitie-ploegen2019-08-05T10:12:50+00:00

VTTL Volwassenen

Thuiswedstrijden op vrijdag om 20u

A-Ploeg

Afdeling 1

  • Pauwels Aram C0
  • Ceulemans Mike C2
  • Jerusalem Gert C2
  • Schrauwen Bert C2
  • Schoeters Bob C4

B-Ploeg

Afdeling 2A

  • Portael Vitas C4
  • Van Glabbeek Geert C4
  • Lesuisse Mathias C6
  • Moris Ronny ?

C-Ploeg

Afdeling 3B

  • Lambregts Willy C6
  • De Bruyn Patrick D0
  • Verboom Alain D0
  • Van Loock Koen D0

D-Ploeg

Afdeling 4B

  • Peeters Roger D4
  • Crauwels Guido D6
  • Forssman Robert D6
  • Lizon Patrick D6

E-Ploeg

Afdeling 4A

  • Tielemans Liam D4
  • Veraa Jeroen D6
  • Van Bael Hans D6
  • Eestermans Maarten E0
  • Doms Seppe E4

F-Ploeg

Afdeling 5A

  • Heus Peter E0
  • Thijs Harry E0
  • Bruyninckx Ivo E2
  • Haveneers Paul E4

G-Ploeg

Afdeling 5B

  • Verboven Sonja E4
  • De Coster Joyce E4
  • De Bievre Jolien  E6
  • Driesen Wendy E6
  • Bastiaensen Annick E6

H-Ploeg

Afdeling 5C

  • Cavalinni Alfredo E6
  • Jespers Marc E6
  • Van Den Brande Paul
  • Ver Berne Erik
  • Van Den Wildenbergh Wim
  • Meex Guido E6

VTTL Jeugd

Thuiswedstrijden op zaterdagochtend om 9u30

A-PLOEG

Afdeling 1B

  • Veraa Jeroen D6
  • Beeckaert Dries D6
  • Doms Tibe E0
  • Verhelst Jens E0
  • Jespers Brent E2

B-PLOEG

Afdeling 3B

  • Van De Cloot Brent E4
  • Van De Cloot Lander E6
  • Vanden Broeck Seth E6

C-PLOEG

Afdeling 5A

  • Cleiren Axl NG
  • Suys Maarten NG
  • Peeters Tuur NG
  • Costermans Lucas NG
  • Herman Matthijs NG

SPORTA Volwassenen

Thuiswedstrijden op woensdag om 20u

A-Ploeg

Afdeling 4B

  • Severins Senne  B6
  • Van Tongerloo Stephen D2
  • Van Tongerloo Kevin D2
  • Veraa Jeroen D4
  • Eestermans Maarten D6
  • Van Santen Wouter D?

B-Ploeg

Afdeling 5B

  • Peeters Roger D4
  • Crauwels Guido D4
  • Van Tongerloo Bart D6
  • Van Hecke Davy D6
  • Hoogewijs Koen D6

C-Ploeg

Afdeling 10B

  • Jespers Brent E6
  • Jespers Marc F
  • Van Den Brande Paul F
  • Verheyen Rudi F
  • Van Den Wildenbergh Wim F

D-Ploeg

Afdeling 11A

  • Cleiren Werner F
  • Van De Sande Ludo NG
  • De Maesschalck Marina NG
  • GodinhoDe Faria Joa NG

KAVVV Volwassenen

Thuiswedstrijden op woensdag om 20u

A-Ploeg

Afdeling 2

  • De Bruyn Patrick C4
  • Jaspers Robert D2
  • De Vriese Frank D6
  • Forssman Robert E0
  • Bruyninckx Ivo E2
  • Haveneers Paul E2