Competitie-ploegen2018-12-31T20:35:52+00:00

VTTL Volwassenen

Thuiswedstrijden op vrijdag om 20u

A-Ploeg

Afdeling 1

  • Pauwels Aram C0
  • Ceulemans Mike C2
  • Jerusalem Gert C2
  • Schrauwen Bert C2
  • Schoeters Bob C4

B-Ploeg

Afdeling 2A

  • Severins Senne C2
  • Portael Vitas C2
  • Janssens Andy C4
  • Van Glabbeek Geert C4
  • Lesuisse Mathias D0

C-Ploeg

Afdeling 3A

  • Lambregts Willy D0
  • De Bruyn Patrick D0
  • Verboom Alain D0
  • Heirman Jonathan D2
  • Van Loock Koen D2

D-Ploeg

Afdeling 4C

  • Peeters Roger D4
  • Crauwels Guido D6
  • Forssman Robert D6
  • Lizon Patrick D6

E-Ploeg

Afdeling 4D

  • Heus Peter E0
  • Thijs Harry E0
  • Bruyninckx Ivo E2
  • Haveneers Paul E4

F-Ploeg

Afdeling 5C

  • Eestermans Maarten E2
  • De Coster Joyce E4
  • Verboven Sonja E4
  • De Bièvre Jolien E6

G-Ploeg

Afdeling 5D

  • Cavallini Alfredo  E4
  • Van Renterghem Lode E4
  • Jerusalem Louis E6
  • Jespers Marc E6

H-Ploeg

Afdeling 6

  • Driesen Wendy E6
  • Bastiaensen Annick NG
  • Godinho De Faria Dos Santos João Carlos NG
  • Van Den Weyngaert Nancy NG
  • De Maesschalck Marina NG

VTTL Jeugd

Thuiswedstrijden op zaterdagochtend om 9u30

A-PLOEG

Afdeling 1B

  • Beeckaert Dries E0
  • Veraa Jeroen E0
  • Jespers Brent E2

B-PLOEG

Afdeling 2B

  • Doms Tibe E2
  • Doms Seppe E4
  • Verhelst Jens E4

C-PLOEG

Afdeling 4B

  • Van De Cloot Brent E6
  • Vanden Broeck Seth E6
  • Van De Cloot Lander NG

SPORTA Volwassenen

Thuiswedstrijden op woensdag om 20u

A-Ploeg

Afdeling 5A

  • Peeters Roger D2
  • Van Tongerloo Stephen D2
  • Crauwels Guido D4

B-Ploeg

Afdeling 7B

  • Van Tongerloo Bart E0
  • Eestermans Maarten E0
  • Veraa Jeroen E0
  • Van Hecke Davy E0
  • Jespers Brent E6
  • Jespers Marc F

C-Ploeg

Afdeling 10B

  • Jerusalem Louis F
  • Matthyssens Diane F
  • Cleiren Werner NG
  • Van De Sande Ludo NG

KAVVV Volwassenen

Thuiswedstrijden op woensdag om 20u

A-Ploeg

Afdeling 2

  • De Bruyn Patrick C4
  • Jaspers Robert D2
  • De Vriese Frank D6
  • Forssman Robert E0
  • Bruyninckx Ivo E2
  • Haveneers Paul E2